Καλώς ήρθατε στο δικτυακό χώρο της ΕΝΩΣΗΣ ΑΣΙΤΩΝ...

 

βοοcorner oοιoοιoο

οοοοοοοβιιωβcafe eat'aliano
ωωωωββωβωΣτα λιοντάρια






.
.
.



A1 EΠΣΗ: Πρόγραμμα πρωταθλήματος

Περίοδος 2009-2010

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 17η
 0-1 ΕΓΟΗ-ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ  1-2  1-0 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ-ΕΓΟΗ  2-0
 2-0 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ  0-0  5-2 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ-ΡΑΥΚΟΣ  3-0
 2-1 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΟΜ  0-3  0-0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ-ΑΟΤ  0-1
 4-1 ΑΟΤ-ΓΑΡΙΠΑ  2-4  1-1 ΠΑΝΟΜ-ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ  1-1
 1-2 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ-ΑΕΚ  0-4  1-4 ΓΑΡΙΠΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.  0-4
 2-1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤ.-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ  0-4  3-0 ΑΕΚ-ΛΙΝΤΟ  2-0
 0-1 ΛΙΝΤΟ-ΑΣΙΤΕΣ  1-8  0-4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ-ΖΑΡΟΣ  3-4
 3-1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ-ΖΑΡΟΣ  3-0  4-0 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ-ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ  3-2
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 19η
 2-2 ΕΓΟΗ-ΡΑΥΚΟΣ  1-1  3-0 ΑΟΤ-ΕΓΟΗ  2-1
 2-2 ΑΟΤ-ΜΟΙΡΕΣ  1-0  1-1 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ-ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ  1-4
 1-1 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ-ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ  1-1  2-1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.  3-0
 2-0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ  3-0  1-3 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ-ΛΙΝΤΟ  2-1
 2-1 ΛΙΝΤΟ-ΠΑΝΟΜ  1-3  1-2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ-ΖΑΡΟΣ  0-4
 4-1 ΖΑΡΟΣ-ΓΑΡΙΠΑ  2-2  0-0 ΠΑΝΟΜ-ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ  1-3
 0-2 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ-ΑΕΚ  4-3  1-1 ΓΑΡΙΠΑ-ΑΣΙΤΕΣ  0-8
 0-2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ-ΑΣΙΤΕΣ  0-3  3-0 ΑΕΚ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ  2-0
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 21η
 1-1 ΕΓΟΗ-ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ  1-3  3-2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.-ΕΓΟΗ  0-4
 3-1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΑΟΤ  3-4  0-2 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ-ΛΙΝΤΟ  1-3
 6-1 ΛΙΝΤΟ-ΡΑΥΚΟΣ  5-2  1-1  ΑΟΤ-ΖΑΡΟΣ  1-0
 0-3 ΖΑΡΟΣ-ΜΟΙΡΕΣ  1-1  0-3 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ-ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ  1-4
 1-1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ-ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ  2-2  0-2 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ-ΑΣΙΤΕΣ

 0-3

 4-0 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ  4-1  2-3 ΑΘΛ/ΟΛΙΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ  2-0
 2-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΟΜ  1-1  0-2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ-ΑΕΚ  0-1
 1-1 ΓΑΡΙΠΑ-ΑΕΚ  0-3  2-3 ΠΑΝΟΜ-ΓΑΡΙΠΑ  1-0
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ   22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 23η
 0-3 ΕΓΟΗ-ΛΙΝΤΟ  1-3  1-1 ΖΑΡΟΣ-ΕΓΟΗ  1-1
 2-2 ΖΑΡΟΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.  4-3  3-0 ΛΙΝΤΟ-ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ  1-3
 0-0 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ-ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ  0-4  2-1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.-ΑΣΙΤΕΣ

 0-5

 1-0 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ-ΑΟΤ

 1-0

 3-0 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ  1-2
 2-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ-ΡΑΥΚΟΣ  3-1  0-2 ΑΟΤ-ΑΕΚ  2-3
 3-0 ΑΕΚ-ΜΟΙΡΕΣ  2-1  2-2 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ-ΓΑΡΙΠΑ  0-4
 0-1 ΓΑΡΙΠΑ-ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ  2-2  0-1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ-ΠΑΝΟΜ  4-0
 2-2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ-ΠΑΝΟΜ  1-2  0-0 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ  0-2
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 24η 10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 25η
 1-2 ΕΓΟΗ-ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ  1-3  3-0 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ-ΕΓΟΗ

 4-0

 1-0 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ-ΖΑΡΟΣ

 3-1

 3-1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ  2-1
 1-2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ-ΛΙΝΤΟ  2-1  2-2 ΖΑΡΟΣ-ΑΕΚ  0-1
 1-0 ΑΕΚ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.  3-0  3-3 ΛΙΝΤΟ-ΓΑΡΙΠΑ  1-4
 2-0 ΓΑΡΙΠΑ-ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ  1-2  4-1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.-ΠΑΝΟΜ  0-2
 5-1 ΠΑΝΟΜ-ΑΟΤ  1-2  2-3 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ  1-3
 6-2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ-ΡΑΥΚΟΣ  3-0  0-0 ΑΟΤ-ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ  4-1
 1-2 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ-ΜΟΙΡΕΣ  1-2  0-5 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ-ΜΟΙΡΕΣ  0-3
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 26η 12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 27η
 1-2 ΕΓΟΗ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ  4-2  7-2 ΑΕΚ-ΕΓΟΗ  1-2
 0-1 ΑΕΚ-ΑΣΙΤΕΣ

 1-4

 2-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ-ΓΑΡΙΠΑ  2-2
 2-1 ΓΑΡΙΠΑ-ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ  0-1  2-0 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ-ΠΑΝΟΜ

 5-2

 0-2 ΠΑΝΟΜ-ΖΑΡΟΣ  0-3  1-1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ  0-2
 3-3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ-ΛΙΝΤΟ  4-4  2-1 ΖΑΡΟΣ-ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ  1-1
 2-1 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.  1-2  0-2 ΛΙΝΤΟ-ΜΟΙΡΕΣ  0-5
 4-1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ-ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ  1-1  7-1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.- ΡΑΥΚΟΣ  5-1
 0-2 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ-ΑΟΤ  2-6  0-2 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ-ΑΟΤ  4-0
13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 28η 14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 29η
 2-1 ΕΓΟΗ-ΓΑΡΙΠΑ  5-2  1-0 ΠΑΝΟΜ-ΕΓΟΗ  1-1
 1-1 ΠΑΝΟΜ-ΑΕΚ  1-4  3-2 ΓΑΡΙΠΑ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ  1-1
 1-1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ  1-2  1-0 ΑΕΚ-ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ  2-0
 1-2 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ-ΑΣΙΤΕΣ

 0-3

 0-2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ-ΜΟΙΡΕΣ  0-3
 1-2 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ-ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ  2-2  4-0 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ-ΡΑΥΚΟΣ

 1-6

 1-6 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ-ΖΑΡΟΣ  1-5  2-2 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ-ΑΟΤ  2-5
 4-1 ΑΟΤ-ΛΙΝΤΟ  2-7  0-0 ΖΑΡΟΣ-ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ  1-1
 0-1 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.  2-3  3-0 ΛΙΝΤΟ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.  1-2
15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 30η
 2-0 ΕΓΟΗ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ  1-0
 2-0 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ-ΠΑΝΟΜ  2-2
 1-1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ-ΓΑΡΙΠΑ  4-0
 1-3 ΡΑΥΚΟΣ-ΑΕΚ  1-8
 3-1 ΑΟΤ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ  2-5
 0-1 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ-ΑΣΙΤΕΣ

 2-4

 3-3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.-ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ  1-2
 2-1 ΛΙΝΤΟ-ΖΑΡΟΣ  1-4

>> Βαθμολογία